Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

McDonald, Martin Principal
Thompson, Stephanie Vice-Principal - Student Services
Estep, Beth Vice-Principal - Student Services
Henry, Amber Vice Principal - Student Services
Herrell, Scotty Vice-Principal - Student Services
Mullins, Mike Athletic Director
Green, Paige School Counseling/Counselor
Morrow, David School Counseling/Counselor
Ottinger, Brianna School Counseling/Counselor
Rowland, Kelly School Counseling/Counselor
Sorensen, Dianna School Counseling/Counselor
Durman, Cindy School Psychologist
Witick, Nancy Instructional Technology Coach
Cross, Holly Supervisor of Career Readiness and Communications

Adler, Beth Science / Teacher
Alexander, John Science
Archer, Rosemary Business TechnologyTeacher
Bailey, Kristi Visual Arts
Bailey, Leah World Languages / Teacher
Barry, Elizabeth World Languages / Teacher
Bauman, Beverly Social Studies / Teacher
Bowman, David Tennis Head Coach
Byrd, Becky English / Teacher
Campbell, Jay Math
Carneim, Tammy Math / Teacher
Cheshier, Cynthia IEP / Teacher
Colquitt, Renee Math / Teacher
Dearing, Anita IEP / Teacher
Denisar, Elisabeth English
Donovan, Connie English/Teacher
Eidam, Shannon Social Studies / Teacher
Etheridge, Allen English / Teacher
Farr, Janice Health Science / Teacher
Ferguson, Lisa World Languages / Teacher
Feuer, Michael English / Teacher
Flanders, Ginger English / Teacher
Foust, Katherine Science / Teacher
Fowler, Benjamin English / Teacher
Froning, Thomas Math Teacher
Gaddis, Joe Wellness / Football Coach
Gass, Kayla English
Gilliland, Sara World Language / Teacher
Golden, Julie World Languages/Teacher
Gonzalez, Jesus Foreign Language / Teacher
Goodman, Beverly Early Childcare Education
Graham, Kwayu Graduation Coach / Teacher
Graham, Leticia IEP / Teacher
Gray, Ron Social Studies / teacher
Green, Aaron Wellness/Boy's Head Basketball Head Coach
Green, Victor CTE / Teacher
Hall, Ada IEP - Gifted / Teacher
Hankins, Jeff CTE Welding / Teacher
Haynes, Heather Science / Teacher
Henry, Christina Math - Teacher
Hickman, Michael Social Studies / Teacher
Hodge, William Chad Science
Homan, Diana Math/Teacher
Hondorf, Elizabeth Science / Teacher
Jackson, Keith Math/Teacher
Jarnigan, Parker Social Studies / Teacher
Jernigan, Beth English/Teacher
Jones, Wesley Math / Teacher
Jordan, Jenny English / Teacher
Kolodney, David CTE / Teacher
Leach, Angela CDC/Teacher
Ledden, Teresa Business/Teacher
Lintz, Heather IEP / Teacher
Long, Jennifer ESL Teacher
Mas-Effler, Maria Foreign Language / Teacher
McLeod, Katie IEP
Milligan, R. Spence Band
Milloway, Caramia Librarian Media Specialist
Miner, Jeff Science/Teacher
Moreno, Vidal Science/Teacher
Mullins, Karla Math/Teacher
Nebenfuehr, Sabine World Language
Nelson, Theresa Math Teacher
Ottinger, Chris CCTE / Teacher
Pavinich, Greg Math / Teacher
Peake, George Spencer Math
Phillips, Doug Orchestra Teacher 7th and 8th Grades
Pickel, Deanna Math / Teacher
Pickering, Aaron Social Studies/Teacher
Ragan, Amanda Chorus/Teacher
Roberts, Sam Social Studies/Teacher
Robin, Jammie English/Teacher
Sampson, Rusty Wellness Dept./Teacher
Sasser, Jane English/Teacher
Sauer, Thomas SocialStudies/Teacher
Schrock, Gisela Art/Teacher
Senter, Ken Social Studies/Teacher
Shanafield, Jane Spec Ed / Speech
Shelton, Leslie English/Teacher
Sobek, Deni Science/Teacher
Spirko, Michael Band
Stevens, Chantelle Math / Teacher
Thomas, Sharon Science/Teacher
Thompson, Stephanie Vice-Principal - Student Services
Toler, Doris Social Studies
Vaughan, Elaine Math/Teacher
Wakefield, Anna Art/Teacher
Waterson, Will CDC/Teacher
Whitaker, Jewell Science/Teacher
Williams, Dianna English/Teacher
Williams, Jessica Math/Teacher
Williams, Tina Wellness/Teacher
Wilmoth, Lauren Science
Witick, Nancy Instructional Technology Coach
Wyatt, Brian Social Studies/Teacher

Amos, Lois Bookkeeping/Bookkeeper
Blencoe, Mary Ellen Administrative Assistant / CTE
Carr, Carol Special Ed / Teacher Assistant
Carringer, Jeremy Athletic Dept. - Boys' Basketball
Cruse, James Custodial Maintenance
Gupton, Lori Nurse
Haque, Arefa Bookkeeping/Assistant
Harvey, Carrie Secretary - Administrative
Hensley, Patty SpEd/Assistant
Holguin, Teresa Teacher Assistant - Library Media Ctr
Hughey, Merny Music/Teacher Assistant
Kelly, Kathy Math-Social Studies/Teacher Assistant
Lowery, Jeanie IEP/Teacher Assistant
Morris, Audrey Counseling / Secretary
Moye, Phyllis Registrar / School Counseling
Patterson, Gary Maintenance/Head Custodian
Randolph, Mary Jane Admininstrative Assistant / Main Office
Seals, Teresa Administrative Assistant/Principal & Athletic Director
Self, Joseph Auditorium/Manager
Thacker, Pam Administrative Assistant / Attendance
White, Amelinda SpEd/Teacher Assistant
Wilson, Connie Administrative Assistant / Student Services
Zimprich, Janice SpEd/Teacher Assistant

Fields, Travis Tennis Head Coach
Garrison, Mark Baseball Coach

Corwin, Chris Alumni Association